• E-mail Address secretary@bnesl.co.uk
  • Phone 07563 682958 - League Results Line

Upcoming Fixtures

Premier Division

Date/TimeHomeScoreAwayReferee
25/09/2016
10:30 amDunmow Rhodes FC - Cressing FCD Feline
10:30 amGreat Bradfords FC - Black Notley FCD Parker
10:30 amTiptree Elite FC - CFC Shalford FCK Fisher
02/10/2016
10:30 amBlack Notley FC - Dunmow Rhodes FCJ Ullmer
10:30 amBocking Social FC - Cressing FCS Connor
10:30 amBraintree Bull FC - Valley Green FCS Lyons
10:30 amGreat Bradfords FC - Tiptree Elite FCD Packer
10:30 amWestern Arms FC - Witham United FCP Ferreira
09/10/2016
10:30 amBlack Notley FC - Braintree Bull FCD Czyzewicz
10:30 amCFC Shalford FC - Bocking Social FCN Strachan
10:30 amGreat Bradfords FC - Western Arms FCS Bartlett


Division 1

Date/TimeHomeScoreAwayReferee
25/09/2016
10:30 amGreat Bardfield FC - Witham Nomads FCS Connor
10:30 amNotley FC - Panfield Bell FCP Ferreira
10:30 amOld Bramstonians FC - CSS Celtic FCS Lyons
10:30 amSilver End Social FC - Onley Arms FCM Keeling
02/10/2016
10:30 amGreat Bardfield FC - CSS Celtic FCD Parker
10:30 amOld Bramstonians FC - Broomfield FCF Wood
09/10/2016
10:30 amCSS Celtic FC - Broomfield FCM Keeling
10:30 amNotley FC - Great Bardfield FCJ Ullmer
10:30 amOld Bramstonians FC - Sporting 77 FCG Saunders


Division 2

Date/TimeHomeScoreAwayReferee
25/09/2016
10:30 amBocking Social Reserves FC - Witham Phoenix FCW Prior
10:30 amManor Works FC - Great Bradfords Reserves FCA Woolston
10:30 amTolleshunt Knights Eagles FC - Dunmow Rhodes Reserves FCJ Ridge
10:30 amWitham Nomads Reserves FC - Witham Swan FCJ Ullmer
02/10/2016
10:30 amDunmow Rhodes Reserves FC - Bocking Social Reserves FCP Collier
10:30 amWitham Phoenix FC - Tolleshunt Knights Eagles FCW Prior
09/10/2016
10:30 amBocking Social Reserves FC - Tolleshunt Knights Eagles FCP Ferreira
10:30 amDunmow Rhodes Reserves FC - Witham Phoenix FCS Newton
10:30 amWitham Nomads Reserves FC - Great Bradfords Reserves FCP Goodwin



Latest Cup Fixtures

Date/TimeHomeScoreAwayCup NameReferee
25/09/2016
10.30amHullbridge SportsvBraintree BullEssex Sunday Premier Cup 1st Round Unknown
10.30amValley GreenvWestern ArmsEssex Sunday Premier Cup 1st Round M Weavers
10.30amOld Town AthleticvBocking SocialEssex Sunday Premier Cup 1st Round Unknown
10.30amVikingsvBroomfieldEssex Sunday Premier Cup 1st Round Unknown