• E-mail Address secretary@bnesl.co.uk
  • Phone 07742 188227 - League Results Line

Premier Division | Division One | Division Two |

Up to and including Sunday 18th February 2018

NameTeamGoals
A.CheekTolleshunt Knights Eagles34
B.ParkerPanfield Bell12
C.RolesDunmow Rhodes12
J.ArcherBraintree Legends10
J.JohnsonPanfield Bell9
B.MeliaTolleshunt Knights Eagles9
E.HolroydWitham Nomads9
N.LewisWitham Phoenix8
M.ReillyBraintree Legends8
J.HoyTolleshunt Knights Eagles8
S.GreenhalghWitham Nomads7
C.GoochDunmow Rhodes7
M.StaceyManor Works6
J.FlowersWitham Phoenix6
M.De La RueWitham Swan 6
F.WilliamsWitham Phoenix6
R.GilbertPanfield Bell6
G.DavisWitham Swan 6
J.GilgristGreat Bradfords Reserves5
S.MarshManor Works5
A.ChinneryBraintree Legends5
G.CorcoranTolleshunt Knights Eagles5
J.JacksonWitham Swan 5
A.LizzimoreWitham Nomads4
S.DuberryDunmow Rhodes4
R.WhiteheadManor Works4
C.BoydValley Green Reserves4
D.FairsWitham Nomads4
J.AllistonPanfield Bell3
A.GriggsDunmow Rhodes3
J.SuttonDunmow Rhodes3
B.LambethValley Green Reserves3
K.IrvingDunmow Rhodes3
J.WrightWitham Swan 3
G.JohnsonManor Works3
A.TurnerTolleshunt Knights Eagles3
D.MarshallWitham Phoenix3
A.BoydBraintree Legends3
J.SmithWitham Phoenix3
P.SmithBraintree Legends3
J.CornwallWitham Nomads3
K.JonesGreat Bradfords Reserves3
J.AlexanderDunmow Rhodes3
M.KayleyGreat Bradfords Reserves2
A.HaguePanfield Bell2
R.WillcocksManor Works2
A.ReadManor Works2
T.GarnhamManor Works2
M.BakerGreat Bradfords Reserves2
J.BenderPanfield Bell2
SinnottValley Green Reserves2
D.TurnerWitham Swan 2
A.BarkerWitham Nomads2
C.RushenWitham Nomads2
J.RileyWitham Nomads2
L.MeliaTolleshunt Knights Eagles2
J.ChinalkeBraintree Legends2
J.JonatelliBraintree Legends2
D.StokesWitham Phoenix2
D.TothWitham Nomads2
C.LancasterTolleshunt Knights Eagles2
R.CottrellDunmow Rhodes2
R.ParsleyWitham Nomads2
R.KehoeWitham Swan2
L.SmartValley Green Reserves2
J.LongValley Green Reserves2
G.HarbertBraintree Legends2
A.MosesGreat Bradfords Reserves1
L.GriffinGreat Bradfords Reserves1
J.MortarGreat Bradfords Reserves1
S.WarwickGreat Bradfords Reserves1
H.SwannBraintree Legends1
G.WatkinsDunmow Rhodes1
B.FisherDunmow Rhodes1
J.RoperGreat Bradfords Reserves1
W.SwannBraintree Legends1
M.HillsGreat Bradfords Reserves1
T.GrossPanfield Bell1
O.CliffordGreat Bradfords Reserves1
L.SpinelliWitham Phoenix1
L.LizzimoreWitham Nomads1
J.AmbroseWitham Nomads1
T.SmartValley Green Reserves1
J.PlattenValley Green Reserves1
C.LuckingWitham Phoenix1
A.O'SheaWitham Phoenix1
D.LodgeWitham Swan1
C.KehoeWitham Swan1
R.ParishWitham Swan1
J.ChammachWitham Swan1
J.McLauchlanWitham Phoenix1
J.McGeeWitham Swan 1
B.PlattenValley Green Reserves1
E.OliverValley Green Reserves1
A.FrancisManor Works1
P.ShawManor Works1
M.SmithManor Works1
S.CainGreat Bradfords Reserves1
O.GrayGreat Bradfords Reserves1
R.MarshManor Works1
N.CarscaridePanfield Bell1
B.KirkmanTolleshunt Knights Eagles1
S.CorcoranTolleshunt Knights Eagles1
T.DickinsonTolleshunt Knights Eagles1
C.OrukicsPanfield Bell1
L.SummitPanfield Bell1
L.JeffreyPanfield Bell1