• E-mail Address secretary@bnesl.co.uk
  • Phone 07742 188227 - League Results Line

Premier Division | Division One | Division Two |

Up to and including Sunday 8th March 2020

NameClubGoals
Lewis SonnexPanfield Bell14
Callum FerrellNotley Sunday First11
Max WilsonWitham Town Sunday10
Lee NashKenson10
Tom BinksHalstead Town Sunday 9
Ryan MunsonHalstead Town Sunday 8
Matthew PotterGreat Bardfield8
Stuart FrenchHeybridge Harriers8
George SmithStisted8
Ben ParkerPanfield Bell7
Jacob PalmerWitham Town Sunday7
James ScarlettTiptree Jobserve Sunday First6
Ryan McCormackWitham Town Sunday6
Dan ParrishHeybridge Harriers5
Evan DavisHeybridge Harriers5
Liam BaileyTiptree Jobserve Sunday First5
Jake StewartWitham Town Sunday5
Tom TrendallFlitch United Sunday5
Will MeekingsGreat Bardfield5
Ross CookStisted4
Billy MasonHeybridge Harriers4
Shane LindsellWitham Town Sunday4
Tristan WoolfendenNotley Sunday First4
James CookPanfield Bell4
Harry StonehamWitham Town Sunday4
Adam GreenKenson3
Dan PotterNotley Sunday First3
Jack ShawDunmow Rhodes3
Toby GrossPanfield Bell3
Emilio CaceresDunmow Rhodes3
Georgia Paolo Dunmow Rhodes3
Kennie IrvingDunmow Rhodes3
Lewis WollingtonHalstead Town Sunday 3
Liam MurphyHalstead Town Sunday 3
Aaron Stephenson-RobertsHeybridge Harriers3
Jordan RobertsonFlitch United Sunday3
Charlie GoochDunmow Rhodes3
David ShelleyKenson3
Stuart StanleyFlitch United Sunday3
Steve ShelleyKenson3
Jack StonehamWitham Town Sunday3
Sam SmithPanfield Bell3
Ashley PhillipsStisted2
Conor DavisHeybridge Harriers2
Tommy MercerFlitch United Sunday2
Nathan KentTiptree Jobserve Sunday First2
Alex BroadKenson2
Jack WollingtonHalstead Town Sunday 2
Mark YabsleyKenson2
Pele HaydonHalstead Town Sunday 2
Jimmy Pirie Tiptree Jobserve Sunday First2
Adam PottsGreat Bardfield2
Matt StevensHalstead Town Sunday 2
Tom BurnsFlitch United Sunday2
James BakerHeybridge Harriers2
Frank LadlowDunmow Rhodes2
Danny DownesNotley Sunday First2
Jack RolfePanfield Bell2
George PhillipNotley Sunday First2
George AlexanderDunmow Rhodes2
Sam PhillipsStisted2
Jon YabsleyKenson2
Joe SpencerPanfield Bell2
Jamie NauntonGreat Bardfield1
Alex BlakeDunmow Rhodes1
Liam WhippsWitham Town Sunday1
Billy AndrewsGreat Bardfield1
Chris BullGreat Bardfield1
Ben Palmer Witham Town Sunday1
Tom GravesWitham Town Sunday1
Harrie IrvingDunmow Rhodes1
Jack StraceyWitham Town Sunday1
Sam Duberry Dunmow Rhodes1
Tommy HayesWitham Town Sunday1
Reece CottrellDunmow Rhodes1
Marti CullumWitham Town Sunday1
Ky Richardson Witham Town Sunday1
Adam O'NeilWitham Town Sunday1
Rory MercerFlitch United Sunday1
Pat KnottGreat Bardfield1
Aidan KentTiptree Jobserve Sunday First1
Liam QuinnGreat Bardfield1
James BurdageStisted1
Ben CollarStisted1
Sam SullivanKenson1
Kimani SobevejoStisted1
Matthew WestonNotley Sunday First1
Joe JohnsonPanfield Bell1
Adam ClarkPanfield Bell1
George ShortenNotley Sunday First1
Joe FrisbyNotley Sunday First1
Sam PilgrimPanfield Bell1
Jack HoweHeybridge Harriers1
Lewis ThackerHeybridge Harriers1
Arnold FerridgeHalstead Town Sunday 1
Lewis ScrivenerHalstead Town Sunday 1
Connor MurphyHalstead Town Sunday 1
Harry PageTiptree Jobserve Sunday First1
Adam CollinsHalstead Town Sunday 1
Matt CreaseyHalstead Town Sunday 1
Jack SoarStisted1
Luke HammondStisted1
Kimani SobeyejoStisted1
Daniel OkusagaTiptree Jobserve Sunday First1