• E-mail Address secretary@bnesl.co.uk
  • Phone 07742 188227 - League Results Line

Premier Division | Division One | Division Two | Division Three

Up to and including Sunday 1st November 2020

NameClubGoals
Tom BootNotley Sunday Reserves22
Ash PhillipsStisted Reserves13
Ryan OakleyTiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves10
Harry HurstNotley Sunday Reserves6
Jude ScottTiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves5
Bradley ColeTolleshunt Knights Eagles5
William KimberTiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves4
Andy CheekTolleshunt Knights Eagles4
Lewis AdamsGreat Bradfords Reserves4
Tom EllisBroomfield BNESL4
Kai SpongBroomfield BNESL4
Lewis SimpsonStisted Reserves3
Joe SullivanTolleshunt Knights Eagles3
Charlie ElseTiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves3
Self RagoubiWitham Phoenix3
Harry SimmonsDunmow United3
Antonio FalinskiGreat Bradfords Reserves3
George SmithStisted Reserves2
Oliver EllisBroomfield BNESL2
Harry AlexanderStisted Reserves2
Bailey JonesNotley Sunday Reserves2
Alex MorganNotley Sunday Reserves2
Josh BorehamDunmow United2
Harry RobertsDunmow United2
Ronnie AddingtonBroomfield BNESL2
Kieran ScottNotley Sunday Reserves2
Ollie DixonNotley Sunday Reserves2
Sam LightlyNotley Sunday Reserves2
Jack GreggDunmow United2
Lee GlynnStisted Reserves2
Aaron O'SheaWitham Phoenix2
Jordon HoyTolleshunt Knights Eagles2
Tom RaingerTiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves2
Kieran OakleyTiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves2
Ross CookStisted Reserves2
Nathan KnightsTiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves2
Harry DaltonTiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves2
Henry RaymentTiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves2
Brandon ChapmanBroomfield BNESL1
James ClaydonDunmow United1
Regan TurnerWitham Phoenix1
Lewis WilsonBroomfield BNESL1
Brett MeliaTolleshunt Knights Eagles1
Cameron GibsonDunmow United1
Darren GearWitham Phoenix1
Oscar DugganBroomfield BNESL1
Will HamillDunmow United1
Ben WhiteBroomfield BNESL1
Jack DixonWitham Phoenix1
Jourdain TigheGreat Bradfords Reserves1
Paul KeelingWitham Phoenix1
Liam BownTolleshunt Knights Eagles1
Ben IronsideGreat Bradfords Reserves1
Gregorz PawlowskiGreat Bradfords Reserves1
Joe YoungStisted Reserves1
Harrison YorkeTiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves1
Jude ScottTiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves1
Jack ConnollyStisted Reserves1
Dan BaghloStisted Reserves1
Shaun ColvilleStisted Reserves1
James GroutStisted Reserves1
Lovie GoodeTiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves1
Joe WoodTiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves1
Charlie GrovesGreat Bradfords Reserves1
Chris LancasterTolleshunt Knights Eagles1
Tayla HughesGreat Bradfords Reserves1
Josh HeyTiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves1
James SkingsleyNotley Sunday Reserves1
Oliver ZenzerNotley Sunday Reserves1
Mohammed ZenNotley Sunday Reserves1