• E-mail Address secretary@bnesl.co.uk
  • Phone 07742 188227 - League Results Line

Premier Division | Division One | Division Two | Division Three

Up to and including Sunday 13th December 2020

NameClubGoals
Tom BootNotley Sunday Reserves22
Ash PhillipsStisted Reserves17
Ryan OakleyTiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves10
Ross CookStisted Reserves7
Andy CheekTolleshunt Knights Eagles6
Harry HurstNotley Sunday Reserves6
Bradley ColeTolleshunt Knights Eagles5
Jude ScottTiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves5
Kai SpongBroomfield BNESL5
Joe SullivanTolleshunt Knights Eagles4
Lewis AdamsGreat Bradfords Reserves4
William KimberTiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves4
Tom EllisBroomfield BNESL4
Brandon SeaberTolleshunt Knights Eagles3
Brett MeliaTolleshunt Knights Eagles3
Charlie ElseTiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves3
Shaun ColvilleStisted Reserves3
Lewis SimpsonStisted Reserves3
Harry AlexanderStisted Reserves3
Antonio FalinskiGreat Bradfords Reserves3
Self RagoubiWitham Phoenix3
George SmithStisted Reserves3
Dave ThomasDunmow United3
Harry SimmonsDunmow United3
Jack GreggDunmow United2
Oliver EllisBroomfield BNESL2
Aaron O'SheaWitham Phoenix2
Jordon HoyTolleshunt Knights Eagles2
Lee GlynnStisted Reserves2
Kieran ScottNotley Sunday Reserves2
Sam LightlyNotley Sunday Reserves2
Ollie DixonNotley Sunday Reserves2
Alex MorganNotley Sunday Reserves2
Bailey JonesNotley Sunday Reserves2
Nathan KnightsTiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves2
Henry RaymentTiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves2
Kieran OakleyTiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves2
Ronnie AddingtonBroomfield BNESL2
Josh BorehamDunmow United2
Harry RobertsDunmow United2
Tayla HughesGreat Bradfords Reserves2
Tom RaingerTiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves2
Harry DaltonTiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves2
Will HamillDunmow United2
James ClaydonDunmow United2
Ben IronsideGreat Bradfords Reserves1
Brandon ChapmanBroomfield BNESL1
Oscar DugganBroomfield BNESL1
Gregorz PawlowskiGreat Bradfords Reserves1
Lewis WilsonBroomfield BNESL1
Cameron GibsonDunmow United1
Jourdain TigheGreat Bradfords Reserves1
Ben WhiteBroomfield BNESL1
Jack ConnollyStisted Reserves1
Charlie GrovesGreat Bradfords Reserves1
Liam BownTolleshunt Knights Eagles1
Chris LancasterTolleshunt Knights Eagles1
Josh HeyTiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves1
Greg CorcoranTolleshunt Knights Eagles1
John BuggTolleshunt Knights Eagles1
Regan TurnerWitham Phoenix1
Darren GearWitham Phoenix1
Paul KeelingWitham Phoenix1
Jack DixonWitham Phoenix1
Joe WoodTiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves1
Lovie GoodeTiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves1
James SkingsleyNotley Sunday Reserves1
Oliver ZenzerNotley Sunday Reserves1
Mohammed ZenNotley Sunday Reserves1
Joe YoungStisted Reserves1
James GroutStisted Reserves1
Harrison YorkeTiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves1
Jude ScottTiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves1
Alex LyonsStisted Reserves1
Dan BaghloStisted Reserves1