• E-mail Address secretary@bnesl.co.uk
  • Phone 07742 188227 - League Results Line

Premier Division | Division One | Division Two |

Up to and including Sunday 15th December 2019

NameClubGoals
Charlie PittFinchingfield Rovers10
Billy KinkaidStisted Reserves9
Ben DyerBraintree Legends Reserves8
Aaron YatesBraintree Legends Reserves7
James McGeeWitham White Horse7
Nathan PostillGreat Bradfords6
Louis ClaxtonBradwell Rovers6
Lefkos ConstantinouFinchingfield Rovers6
Andy CheekTolleshunt Knights Eagles6
Luke JonesGreat Bradfords5
Jack GilgristGreat Bradfords5
Matt StaceyStisted Reserves5
Theo ManleyBraintree Legends Reserves4
Jay CraneWitham White Horse4
Gary JohnsonWitham Phoenix4
Ryan OakleyTiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves4
Keith JonesGreat Bradfords4
Olly RandallFinchingfield Rovers4
Dean WiffinStisted Reserves3
Reece JonesStisted Reserves3
Lee ColeTolleshunt Knights Eagles3
William CoburnNotley Sunday Reserves3
Josh RiptonBraintree Legends Reserves3
Adam StarckeyBradwell Rovers3
Shayne EllisBradwell Rovers3
Leon GriffinGreat Bradfords3
Tom BootNotley Sunday Reserves3
Ryan KehoeWitham White Horse2
Reid WhiteheadWitham Phoenix2
Jordan MatthewsTiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves2
Chris DixonBradwell Rovers2
Ash ShuttlewoodStisted Reserves2
Jamie RiptonBraintree Legends Reserves2
James McLaughlin Witham Phoenix2
Scott BarrettWitham White Horse2
Lee RiderFinchingfield Rovers2
Dan WhithamBraintree Legends Reserves2
Keelan DurrantFinchingfield Rovers2
Charlie HumphreyBraintree Legends Reserves2
Mike KayleyGreat Bradfords2
George WindsorBraintree Legends Reserves2
Ricky LeftlyStisted Reserves2
Greg CorcoranTolleshunt Knights Eagles2
Jarred ChammachWitham White Horse2
Kieron OakleyTiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves2
Danny SaywardWitham Phoenix1
Callum SparrowFinchingfield Rovers1
Louis ClaxtonBradwell Rovers1
Jude ScottTiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves1
William KimberTiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves1
Alex BurlingBradwell Rovers1
Lewis HughesBradwell Rovers1
Ben McGlashanBraintree Legends Reserves1
Tate FilbyBraintree Legends Reserves1
Matt GroundsFinchingfield Rovers1
Owen FosterTiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves1
Danny SuttonWitham Phoenix1
Henry RaymentTiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves1
Darren GearBraintree Legends Reserves1
Harry DaltonTiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves1
Jack JohnsonTiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves1
Thomas DaltonTiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves1
Bailey WrightBraintree Legends Reserves1
Charlie ElseTiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves1
Ryan MannBradwell Rovers1
Kieron KennedyBradwell Rovers1
Tom GarnhamStisted Reserves1
Ben PlattenWitham White Horse1
Jason SmithStisted Reserves1
Alex ChambersStisted Reserves1
Jamie EatonStisted Reserves1
Taylor NicholsonStisted Reserves1
Joe JacksonWitham White Horse1
Brandon SeaberTolleshunt Knights Eagles1
Liam BownTolleshunt Knights Eagles1
Chris LancasterTolleshunt Knights Eagles1
Christian GoodbrandStisted Reserves1
Jamie EatonStisted Reserves1
Marc De-La-RueWitham White Horse1
Aaron SmithNotley Sunday Reserves1
Fraser KennedyFinchingfield Rovers1
Jarrod SpencerFinchingfield Rovers1
Peter SnookTolleshunt Knights Eagles1
Jake LanderFinchingfield Rovers1
Reece BlagdenBradwell Rovers1
George SheathFinchingfield Rovers1
Jourdain TigheGreat Bradfords1
Rory WillettNotley Sunday Reserves1
Kieron ScottNotley Sunday Reserves1
James SkingsleyNotley Sunday Reserves1
Owen GrayGreat Bradfords1
Ricky ParishWitham White Horse1
Kobe AspinGreat Bradfords1